Altkönige

 

Jahr   König/in Königin/Prinzgemahl Strasse Nr. Vize Altadjutant Altadjutantin
1920 /21 Christian Rümke Hernriette Rümke Oppenweher Str. 8   August Meier Wilhelmine Meier
1921 /22 Friderich Geldmeier Wilhelmine Geldmeier Oppenweher Str. 24      
1922 /23 August Meier Wilhelmine Meier Tielger Allee 3      
1923 /24 Wilhelm Lückemeier   Oppenweher Str. 58      
1924 /25 Heinrich Priesmeier   Oppenweher Str. 61      
1925 /26 Friederich Biljes Wilhelmine Biljes Zur Bockwindmühle 48      
1926 /27 Heinrich Biljes   Tielger Allee 64      
1927 /28 Heinrich Krone Karoline Krone Tielger Allee 14      
1928 /29 Karl Holle Wilhelmine Holle Zur Kirche 15      
1929 /30 Karl Redecker Wilhelmine Redecker Im Bulzendorf 4      
1930 /31 Wilhelm Lindemann Frieda Lindemann Postdamm 16      
1931 /32              
1932 /33 Heinrich Meier Wilhelmine Meier Zum Dorferfeld 7      
1933 /34 Heinrich Röhling Elisabeth Röhling Oppenweher Str. 54      
1934 /35 Wilhelm Allhorn   Sonnenbrink 10      
1935 /36 Heinrich Vegeler Minna Vegeler Oppenweher Str. 69      
1936 /37 Wilhelm Waering Wilhelmine Waering Molkereiweg 11      
1937 /38 Heinrich Heitmann Wilhelmine Heitmann Postdamm 2      
1938 /39 Heinrich Martlage   Im Moor 10      
1939 /40 Wilhelm Strümpler   Sielhorster Weg 13      
1940 /49 kein König ausgeschossen            
1949 /50 Wilhelm Redecker Sophie Redecker Oppenweher Str.     Wilhelm Rehburg Martha Rehburg
1950 /51 Wilhelm Hohlt Erna Hohlt Im Moor 17   Wilhelm Rehburg Martha Rehburg
1951 /52 Wilhelm Waering Wilhelmine Waering Molkereiweg 11      
1952 /53 Wilhelm Spreen Minna Spreen Im Bockhorn 7   Fritz Meier Elfriede Meier
1953 /54 Gustav Meier Erna Meier Grenzweg 3 Wilhelm Riesmeier Heinrich Melcher Herta Melcher
1954 /55 Heinrich Bohne Hilde Bohne Im Fiskus 18 Friedrich Büttemeier Willi Windhorst Helene Windhorst
1955 /56 Wilhelm Henke Luise Henke Im Bockhorn 1   Willi Biljes Hilda Biljes
1956 /57 Heinrich Vullriede Ella Vullriede Hinterm Felde 17   Heinrich Gerding Adele Gerding
1957 /58 Friederich Büttemeier Mariechen Büttemeier Zur Kirche 9   Willi Biljes Hilda Biljes
1958 /59 Wilhelm Spreen Sophie Spreen Oppenweher Str. 70   Fritz Meier Elfriede Meier
1959 /60 Wilhelm Strümpler Frieda Strümpler Zur Kirche 44   Friedel Biljes Anneliese Biljes
1960 /61 Wilhelm Hohlt Minna Hohlt Henkendamm 2   Wilhelm Spreen Minna Spreen
1961 /62 Hans Schreiber Anna Schreiber Zur Bockwindmühle 19 Willi Vahrenkamp Heinrich Bohne Hilde Bohne
1962 /63 Hans Niemann Hennie Niemann Oppenweher Str. 23   Wilhelm Bruns Minna Bruns
1963 /64 Willi Henke Hilde Henke Oppenweher Str. 16   Walter Heitmann Giesela Heitmann
1964 /65 Willi Vahrenkamp Irmgard Vahrenkamp Vorm Fledder 14 Friederich Biebusch Friedhelm Windhorst Gerda Windhorst
1965 /66 Willi Biljes Hilda Biljes Zur Kirche 17 Friederich Biebusch Ewald Henke Hilde Henke
1966 /67 Walter Steinkamp Helga Steinkamp Zur Bockwindmühle 38   Werner Sämann Erika Sämann
1967 /68 Wilhelm Steinbrink Minna Steinbrink Im Moor 4 Friedhelm Wehring Friederich Summann Minna Summann
1968 /69 Willi Bockhorn Elfriede Bockhorn Im Bockhorn 9 Werner Bierenriede Gustav Wagenfeld Lisa Wagenfeld
1969 /70 Helmut Vogt Hedwig Vogt Hammoor 4 Manfred Holle Friedel Wittkötter Erika Wittkötter
1970 /71 Willi Buddych Hildegard Röhling Vorm Fledder 8 Herbert Koke Heinrich Huck Elfriede Huck
1971 /72 Fritz Krone Sieghilde Krone Nelkenweg 8 Hans Hermann Walter Werner Wegehöft Gertrud Wegehöft
1972 /73 Heinz Steinkamp Irmhild Steinkamp Wagenfelder Str. 1 Wilhelm Geldmeier Werner Bierenriede Ingrid Bierenriede
1973 /74 Wilhelm Geldmeier Ingrid Geldmeier Oppenweher Str. 3 Erwin Martens Wilhelm Vegeler Mariann Vegeler
1974 /75 Hans Niemann Henriette Niemann Oppenweher Str. 23 Karl Heinz Spreen Wilhelm Langhorst Irma Langhorst
1975 /76 Willi Vegeler Marianne Vegeler Oppenweher Str. 2 Hans Hermann Walter Wilhelm Geldmeier Ingrid Geldmeier
1976 /77 Hans- Hermann Walter Waltraud Walter Tielger Allee 43 Walter Heitmann Heinz Büttemeier Elfriede Büttemeier
1977 /78 Manfred Holle Brigitte Holle Zur Kirche 34 Friedhelm Kröger Wilfried Spreen Anita Spreen
1978 /79 Friederich Kröger Herta Kröger Speckendamm 32 Heinz Büttemeier Heinz Wittkötter Anita Wittkötter
1979 /80 Walter Heitmann Giesela Heitmann Im Vahrenkamp 9 Werner Bierenriede Wilhelm Henke Hilde Henke
1980 /81 Werner Bierenriede Ingrid Bierenriede Oppenweher Str. 76 Egon Rehburg Heinz Steinkamp Irmhild Steinkamp
1981 /82 Wolfgang Heitmann Adelheid Heitmann Postdamm 2 Willi Gerding Karl Heinz Leermann Ursel Leermann
1982 /83 Günter Geldmeier Marlen Geldmeier Heckenweg 13 Karl Heinz Spreen Willi Brinkmeier Elfriede Brinkmeier
1983 /84 Egon Lammert Jutta Lammert Im Bulzendorf 4 Willi Hagedorn Gerhard Spreen Ursela Spreen
1984 /85 Werner Sämann Erika Sämann Tielger Allee 61 Herbert Vogt Walter Steinkamp Helga Steinkamp
1985 /86 Herbert Vogt Magret Vogt Zur Bockwindmühle 9 Dietmar Meier Ewald Wegehöft Erna Wegehöft
1986 /87 Karl- Heinz Bollmeier Brigitte Bollmeier Sonnenbrink 2 Willi Brockschmidt Heiner Meier Birgitt Meier
1987 /88 Günter Heselmeier Christa Heselmeier Eichenweg 9 Wilhelm Brockschmidt Wilhelm Geldmeier Ingrid Geldmeier
1988 /89 Wilhelm Brockschmidt Giesela Brockschmidt Im Fiskus 29 Ewald Gerding Jürgen Niemeier Gudrun Niemeier
1989 /90 Ewald Gerding Irma Gerding Im Bockhorn 4 Eckhard Gerding Karl Heinz Spreen Renate Spreen
1990 /91 Heinz Büttemeier Elfriede Büttemeier Speckendamm 8 Karl-Heinz Becker Günter Geldmeier Marlen Geldmeier
1991 /92 Erhard Winkelmann Christiane Winkelmann Oppenweher Str. 27 Heiner Meier Jürgen Tiemann Annegret Tiemann
1992 /93 Friedhelm Bohne Ingrid Bohne Vorm Fledder 10 Alfred Kulinna Jürgen Peglow Marianne Peglow
1993 /94 Heinz Rüter Marion Rüter Tielger Allee 59 Bernhard Kramer Erhard Winkelmann Christiane Winkelmann
1994 /95 Rüdiger Vogt Patricia Vogt Zur Bockwindmühle 11 Bernhard Kramer Wilfried Wearing Gabriele Wearing
1995 /96 Ulrich Bilges Maren Rumpke (Wagenfeld) Zur Kirche 13 Bernhard Kramer Jörg Steinkamp Sandra Gelbrecht
1996 /97 Karl- Heinz Becker Ingrid Becker Henkendamm 4 Karl Heinz Spreen Dieter Bosse Gertrud Bosse
1997 /98 Alfred Kulinna Marianne Kulinna Zur Bockwindmühle 56 Reinhard Holle Wolfgang Pinke Edeltraud Pinke
1998 /99 Sigfried Biljes Angelika Biljes Zum Märchenwald 16 Eckhard Gerding Heinz Rüter Marion Rüter
1999 /00 Jürgen Peglow Marianne Peglow Im Kiskus 18 Eckhard Gerding Friedhelm Bohne Ingrid Bohne
2000 /01 Wolfgang Schimmeck Edith Schimmeck Hammoor 2 Karl- Heinz Leermann Günter Sprado Marianne Sprado
2001 /02 Axel Jakobmeyer Sabine Jakobmeyer Speckendamm 28 Gerhard Schlottmann Martin Biljes Lydia Biljes
2002 /03 Dietmar Meier Elisabeth Meier Hasenheide 10 Eckhard Gerding Uwe Grunwald Sigrid Grunwald
2003 /04 Reinhard Holle Anke Holle Am Schafstall 1 Kurt Nagel Eckhard Gerding Anke Gerding
2004 /05 Horst Gelbrecht Gerda Gelbrecht Am Löschteich 6 Karl- Heinz Möller Günter Hübner Angela Hübner
2005 /06 Bernhard Kramer Marion Kramer Fliederweg 25 Friedhelm Eilmes Egon Lammert Jutta Lammert
2006 /07 Reinhard Holste Karin Holste Ginsterweg 6 Eckhard Gerding Eckhard Gerding Anke Gerding
2007 /08 Kurt Nagel Ingrid Nagel Speckendamm 18 Uwe Grunwald Harald Wittkötter Marion Wittkötter
2008 /09 Rainer Sämann Silke Sämann Tielger Allee 61 Karl Heinz Möller Rainer Henke Karin Henke
2009 /10 Martin Biljes Lydia Biljes Zur Kirche 17 Klaus Schäffer Friederich Büttemeier Silke Büttemeier
2010 /11 Friedhelm Eilmes Monika Eilmes Nelkenweg 15 Gerhard Priesmeier Jürgen Klamor Christa Klamor
2011 /12 Karl Heinz Möller Elisabeth Möller Im Bulzendorf 7 Torsten Geldmeier Hartmut Hodde Marion
2012 /13 Olaf Meuser Bianca Meuser Tielger Allee 5a Gerd Priesmeier Guido Holle Michaela Holle
2013 /14 Marianne Peglow Jürgen Peglow     Thomas Rossa Friedhelm Bohne Ingrid Bohne
2014 /15 Uwe Spreen Tatjana Spreen Molkereiweg   Jens Feierabend Jürgen Hassebrock Claudia Hassebrock
2015 / 16 Günther Sprado Marianne Sprado     Manuela Schlömp Jürgen Peglow Marianne Peglow
2016 / 17 Manuela Schlömp Andreas Schlömp Heckenweg   Silke Sämann Uwe Spreen Tatjana Spreen
2017 /18 Ingo Holle Dorthe Holle     Andreas Vahrenkamp Harald Lütkemeier Anke Lütkemeier