Jungkönige

 

Jahr   König/in Königin/Prinzgemahl verheiratete Strasse Nr. Vize Jungadjutant Jungadjutantin
1953 /54 Hermann Wellmann Erika Lückemeier Kaspelherr Hinterm Felde 14 Günter Martlage Willi Hegemeier Luise Meier (Wehring)
1954 /55 Willi Büttemeier Hannelore Meier Wlecke Zur Kirche 9   Günter Holle Margret Biebusch
1955 /56 Wilhelm Ullrich Gerda Steinkamp Högemeier Zur Bockwindmühle 47   Erwin Martens Sieglinde Holle ( Biebusch)
1956 /57 Wilhelm Bohne Helga Wegehöft Knost Postdamm 24   Heinz Bürger Erika Henke (Tiemann)
1957 /58 Ewald Vahrenkamp     Zur Bockwindmühle 63      
1958 /59 Hans Niemann Marianne Niemann   Oppenweher Str. 23 Günter Manske Erich Meier Hildegard Högemeier
1959 /60 Günter Manske Anneliese Heselmeier Manske Zum Dorferfeld 19   Friedhelm Wehring Luise Wehring
1960 /61 Karl- Heinz Hafer Marlies Rümke   Postdamm 22 Karl Heinz Spreen Karl Heinz Spreen  
1961 /62 Willi Meier Waltraud   Zum Dorferfeld 1   Karl Heinz Spreen Lisa + Renate Spreen
1962 /63 Heinz Bürger Ursel   Zum Dorferfeld 15   Wilhelm Bohne Helga Wegehöft
1963 /64 Heinz Steinkamp Lotti Hafer Rossa Wagenfelder Str. 1   Werner Bierenriede Ingrid Bierenriede
1964 /65 Bodo Manske Doris Spreen Finke Tielger Allee 39   Erwin Martens Gudrun Bosse
1965 /66 Erwin Martens Gudrun Meier Priesmeier Zur Bockwindmühle 65 Egon Lammert Bodo Manske Inge Meuser
1966 /67 Günter Bürger Inge Tahne Bollnbach Zum Dorferfeld 15 Karlheinz Leermann Wilfried Spreen Anita Spreen
1967 /68 Hans- Hermann Walter Waltraud Walter   Tielger Allee 43   Egon Lammert Marlies Bohne (Spreen)
1968 /69 Karl- Heinz Röhling Irmgard Friedhof Röhling Wagenfelder Str. 32 Siegfried Biebusch Egon Henke Marianne Peglow (Bohne)
1969 /70 Karl- Heinz Becker Ingrid Spreen Nagel Henkendamm 4 Günter Franz Karl Heinz Spreen  
1970 /71 Günter Geldmeier Christel Lammert Speckmeier Heckenweg 13 Wolfgang Heitmann Siegfried Biebusch Margret Rabe (Biebusch)
1971 /72 Günter Franz   Feierabend Zur Horst 1   Karl Heinz Leermann  
1972 /73 Siegfried Biebusch Magret Rabe Biebusch Postdamm 10   Günter Geldmeier Marlen Jäger (Geldmeier)
1973 /74 Wilfried Spreen Christiane Tiemann Winkelmann Sielhorster Weg 2 Karl Heinz Pieper Karl-Heinz Priesmeier Waltraud Liesegang
1974 /75 Gerhard Geldmeier Silke Henke Meier Postdamm 8 Dietmar Meier Hans Wilhelm Henke Iris Hagedorn (Melcher)
1975 /76 Heinz Rüter Marion Spreen Rüter Tielger Allee 59 Alfred Melcher Hartmut Spreen Ursula Schwarze (Spreen)
1976 /77 Wolfgang Pinke Edeltraud Pinke Pinke Sonnenbrink 8 Alfred Melcher Alfred Melcher Iris Melcher
(geb. Hagedorn)
1977 /78 Dietmar Meier Elisabeth Lübbe Meier Hasenheide 10 Hartwig Riesmeier Jürgen Tiemann Annegret Tiemann
1978 /79 Hans- Wilhelm Henke Ulrike Wittkötter Eickenhorst Oppenweher Str 16 Karl-Heinz Möller Karl Heinz Möller Elisabeth Möller
1979 /80 Jürgen Klamor Christa Knost Klamor Tielger Allee 70 Wilfried Lübbe Ulrich Rehburg Birgit Rehburg
1980 /81 Friedel Pinke Hildegund Henke Pinke Am Löschteich 5 Heiner Meier Hans Wilhelm Henke Gerlinde Heitmann (Wittkötter)
1981 /82 Karl- Heinz Bollmeier Brigitte Bollmeier   Sonnenbrink 2 Karl-Heinz Randermann Friedel Pinke Hildegunde Pinke
1982 /83 Wilfried Waering Gabi Döhnert Waering Molkerweg 11 Erhard Winkelmann Thomas Döhnert Heidrun Döhnert
1983 /84 Eckhard Gerding Anke Wiedey   Speckendamm 20 Rüdiger Vogt Ralf Gerding  
1984 /85 Ralf Gerding Beate Bruns   Im Bockhorn 4 Jürgen Steinkamp Eckard Gerding Anke Gerding
(geb. Wiedey)
1985 /86 Gerhard Priesmeier Conny Wegehöft Brockschmidt Zur Bockwindmühle 78 Friederich Büttemeier Ralf Jakobmeyer Christa Jakobmeyer
1986 /87 Heiner Büttemeier Sabine Allhorn Büttemeier     Reinhard Holle Rainer Sämann  
1987 /88 Jürgen Kröger Birgit Böhm (Dielingen)   Speckendamm 32 Ralf Jakobmeyer Heiko Holle Andrea Holle (geb. Schneider)
1988 /89 Ingo Holle Claudia Obermeier(Dielingen)   Eichenweg 4 Carsten Spreen Carsten Spreen Petra Schmidt
1989 /90 Carsten Spreen Petra Schmidt   Oppenweher Str 70 Dirk Gerding Ingo Holle Frauke Spreen
1990 /91 Martin Biljes Stefanie Asch   Zur Kirche 17 Jörg Steinkamp Axel Jakobmeyer Sabine Jakobmeyer
1991 /92 Meik Nagel Kathrin Heselmeier Nagel Speckendamm 18 Thomas Peglow Jörg Gerding Michaela Heitmann (Spreen)
1992 /93 Thomas Rossa Silvia Rossa Postdamm 22 Marc Bollhorst Eckhard Kettler Sonja Kettler
1993 /94 Andreas Spreen Michaela Heitmann Spreen Im Bockhorn 7 Ingo Bockhorn Hartmut Bierenriede Ulrike Geldmeier
1994 /95 Dirk Gerding Birgit Löchert Gerding Oppendorf   Heiko Holle Harald Lütkemeier Anke Lütkemeier
1995 /96 Thomas Peglow Christina Spreen   Im Fiskus 18 Nico Weber Meik Henke Theresia Glavas
1996 /97 Andre Gelbrecht Corinna Schröder Vahrenkamp Am Löschteich   Gerhard Schlottmann Sandro Nagel Marion Nagel
1997 /98 Andreas Biljes Janina Waering Droste Am Löschteich 11 Jens Feierabend Frank Heitmann Petra Bürger (Kemper)
1998 /99 Jörg Gerding Petra Bürger Kemper Im Bockhorn 4 Frank Heitmann Maik Nagel Katrin Heselmeier (Nagel)
1999 /00 Thorsten Geldmeier Marion Geldmeier   Heckenweg 13 Jens Feierabend Kai Meuser Katrin Feierabend
2000 /01 Stefan Winkelmann Meike Rosenbohm   Oppenweher Str 27 Dirk Bürger Hendrik Tiemann Imke Melcher
2001 /02 Marko Schäfer Silvia Dunker   Hasenheide 1 Dirk Bürger Marco Bollmeier Mareike Stolle
2002 /03 Matthias Heitmann Nadine Grunwald   Postdamm 2 Sven Winkelmann Torsten Spreen Nina Holmer
2003 /04 Sven Bollhorst Kathrin Assling Wolter Speckendamm 15 Nico Henke Torben Galla Carmen Galla
2004 /05 Dennis Meier Kathrin Langhorst Meier Im Bruch 6 Patrick Meier Nico Henke Bianca Henke
2005 /06 Oliver Schäffer Savina Rüter   Zur Kirche 48 Jens Möller Matthias Spreen Janine Tegeler (Spreen)
2006 /07 Matthias Spreen Janine Tegeler Spreen Tielger Allee 21 Michel Schäffer Dennis Meier Kathrin Langhorst (Meier)
2007 /08 Michel Schäffer Denise Dettmer   Zur Kirche 48 Sebastian Waering Sebastian Döpke Sara Dähn
2008 /09 Patrick Meier Linda Spreen   Hasenheide 10 Sascha Schmidt Sascha Schmidt Christina Arke
2009 /10 Florian Gerding Ivonne Höffelmeier   Speckendamm 20 Jan Döhnert Lars Klamor Gabriele Spreen
2010 /11 Jan Döhnert Desiree Vogt   Tielger Allee 33 Kim Schäffer Patrick Meier Linda Spreen
2011 /12 Marcel Holle Michelle Vogt   Am Löschteich 9 Thomas Schimmeck Christian Spreen Christina Vahrenkamp
2012 /13 Ina Büttemeier Mathias Spilker   Speckendamm 27 Lars Köllner Lars Köllner Gabriele Spreen
2013 /14 Lars Klamor Charlott Klanke       Florian Vahrenkamp Lars Köllner Natalie Heyn
2014 /15 Pascal Meyrose Laura Luissk   Nelkenweg 1 Jan Lütkemeier Jan Lütkemeier Philine Henke
2015 / 16 Michelle Vogt Kim Patrick Schäffer       Michel Leermann Florian Vahrenkamp Sophia Schlömp
2016 / 17 Chris Patrick Rehburg Julia Klamor       Lars Köllner Henrik Heselmeier Ann-Christin Mentrup
2017 /18 Michel Leermann Lea Sophie Meier       Daniel Büttemeier Stefan Bierenriede Isabel Spielmann