Knopfkönige

 

Jahr   Knopfkönig Strasse Vize/Eichel Bester Schütze
1960 /61 Wilhelm Strümpler Sielhorster Weg 13    
1961 /62 Wilhelm Henke Vorm Fledder 7    
1962 /63 Fritz Bohne Im Fiskus 18    
1963 /64        
1964 /65 Wilhelm Pfreundt Zur Kirche 40    
1965 /66 Fritz Steinkamp Zur Bockwindmühle 38    
1966 /67 Hermann Biljes Speckendamm 2    
1967 /68 Friedrich Summannn Im Moor 17    
1968 /69        
1969 /70 Wilhelm Henke Im Bockhorn 1    
1970 /71 Heinrich Lückemeier Zur Horst 1    
1971 /72 Heinrich Röhmeier Vorm Fledder 15    
1972 /73 Wilhelm Spreen Oppenweher Str. 70    
1973 /74 Fritz Lückemeier Speckendamm 6    
1974 /75 Wilhelm Strümpler Tielger Allee 22    
1975 /76 Friedrich Tielbürger Eichenweg 12    
1976 /77 Friedrich Thane Zur Kirche 22    
1977 /78 Hermann Riesmeier Im Vahrenkamp 1    
1978 /79 Wilhelm Rehburg Oppenweher Str. 11    
1979 /80 Heinrich Lammert Im Bulzendorf 4    
1980 /81 Fritz Bosse Hinterm Felde 7    
1981 /82 Friedel Biljes Zur Bockwindmühle 48    
1982 /83 Willi Henke Zum Dorferfeld 14    
1983 /84 Willi Waering Molkereiweg 11    
1984 /85 Erich Pinke Sonnenbrink 8 Friedel Biljes  
1985 /86 Willi Heitmann Postdamm 2 W. Biljes  
1986 /87 Willi Biljes Zur Kirche 17 W. Henke  
1987 /88 Herbert Vogt Zur Bockwindmühle 9 Willi Biljes  
1988 /89 Walter Heitmann Im Fahrenkamp 9 Herbert Vogt  
1989 /90 Willi Henke Oppenweher Str. 16 Friedel Biljes  
1990 /91 Heinrich Rüter Tielger Allee 59 Friedel Biljes  
1991 /92 Willi Bockhorn Im Bockhorn 9 Friedel Biljes  
1992 /93 Friedhelm Lammert Postdamm 18 Friedhelm Kröger  
1993 /94 Werner Sämann Tielger Allee 61    
1994 /95 Willi Brockschmidt Im Fiskus 29 Friedhelm Kröger  
1995 /96 Friedhelm Kröger Speckendamm 32 Willi Knost  
1996 /97 Willi Knost Tielger Allee 70 Wilhelm Vahrenkamp Herbert Vogt
1997 /98 Bodo Manske Tielger Allee 39    
1998 /99 Herbert Koke Hinterm Felde 6    
1999 /00 Jürgen Dirks Vorm Fledder 2    
2000 /01 Wilhelm Varenkamp Vorm Fledder 14    
2001 /02 Edelhard Fahrmeier Eichenweg 6    
2002 /03 Wolfgang Schimmeck Hammoor 2    
2003 /04 Martin Zimmermann Heckenweg 1    
2004 /05 Wilhelm Summann Im Moor 17 Walter Brill Willi Knost
2005 /06 Willi Büttemeier Zur Kirche 9 Günter Heselmeier Willi Brockschmidt
2006 /07 Jürgen Peglow Im Fiskus 18 Wilfried Spreen Willi Knost
2007 /08 Egon Lammert Im Bulzendorf 4 Walter Brill Willi Knost
2008 /09 Willi Geldmeier Oppenweher Str. 3 Horst Gelbrecht Jürgen Peglow
2009 /10 Wolfgang Heitmann Postdamm 2 Heinz Uffelmann Wolfgang Schimmek
2010 /11 Bernhard Kramer Fliederweg 25 Karl-Heinz Leermann Wolfgang Heitmann
2011 /12 Alfred Kulinna Zur Bockwindmühle 56 Karl-Heinz Leermann Wolfgang Schimmeck
2012 /13 Karl-Heinz Leermann Vorm Fledder 19 Heinz Uffelmann Willi Knost
2013 /14 Hartwig Müller   Karl Heinz Becker Alfred Kulinna
2014 /15 Heinz Jakobmeyer   Karl-Heinz Becker Karl-Heinz Leermann
2015 /16 Friedhelm Eilmes Nelkenweg Ewald Gerding Karl-Heinz Leermann
2016 /17 Karl Heinz Becker   Hans Rudolf Galla Karl-Heinz Leermann
2017 7´/18 Wolfgang Pinke   Günther Hübner Friedhelm Eilmes