Schülerkönige

 

Jahr   König/in Strasse Nr. Schülerkönigin/Prinz Vize Schüleradjutant Schüleradjutantin
1965 /66 Karlheinz Meier Zum Dorferfeld 7        
1966 /67 Wilfried Spreen Sielhorster Weg 2        
1967 /68 Alfred Melcher Oppenweher Str. 54        
1968 /69 Rainer Bockhorn Im Bockhorn 9        
1969 /70 Hans-Wilhelm Henke Oppenweher Str. 16        
1970 /71 Friedhelm Bohne Im Fiskus 18        
1971 /72 Gerhard Geldmeier Postdamm 8        
1972 /73 Harald Wittkötter Hammoor 1        
1973 /74 Volker Wings Zur Kirche 44        
1974 /75 Jürgen Steinkamp Postdamm 33        
1975 /76 Rainer Henke Im Bockhorn 1        
1976 /77 Uwe Jakobmeyer Postdamm 32     Ulrich Rehburg  
1977 /78 Uwe Steinbrink Im Moor 4 Sigrid Martens      
1978 /79 Frank Rehburg Oppenweher Str. 11        
1979 /80 Andreas Wehring Zur Bockwindmühle 47 Anke Spreen   Robert Steinkamp  
1980 /81 Karl- Heinz Gillmann Sielhorster Weg 12 Monika Buschmann   Jürgen Kröger Frauke Spreen
1981 /82 Andreas Spreen Oppenweher Str. 10 Sike Krone Wolfgang Klamor Jens Rossa Ulrike Geldmeier
1982 /83 Hans Hermann Wittkötter Hammoor 1 Martina Lier Robert Kramer Uwe Wegehöft Petra Reimann
1983 /84 Ingo Holle Eichenweg 4 Kerstin Wegehöft Jörg Spreen Uwe Spreen Katrin Steinkamp
1984 /85 Olaf Meuser Zur Kirche 40        
1985 /86 Stephan Buck Im Moor 11 Petra Schmidt (Wehdem 90) Dirk Brockschmidt Michael Lammert Petra Bürger
1986 /87 Heiko Becker Henkendamm 4 Marion Schreiber Guido Holle Nico Weber Katja Gretzinger
1987 /88 Meik Nagel Speckendamm 18 Katrin Nagel Ralf Nünke Jörg Gerding Michaela Spreen
(geb. Heselmeier) (geb. Heitmann)
1988 /89 Thorsten Geldmeier Heckenweg 13 Bianca Hodde Maik Riesmeier Iris Staas-Johann Thomas Peglow
1989 /90 Matthias Nolting Im Moor 9 Katja Hinz Thomas Peglow Sven Bollhorst Tanja Schäfer
1990 /91 Dirk Priesmeier Oppenweher Str. 60 Anika Kramer Dirk Bürger Dirk Bürger Yvonne Meier
1991 /92 Thorsten Allhorn Sonnenbrink 10 Daniela Weber Mike Peglow Marco Bollmeier Sandra Becker
1992 /93 Ralf Stefan Kramer Fliederweg 25 Jessica Hübner Dennis Fröhlich Andre Klehm Stephanie Meier
1993 /94 Dennis Fröhlich Zum Dorferfeld 18 Dajana Rose Andre Klehm Nico Henke Natascha Reddehase
1994 /95 Katja Döhnert Wagenfelder Str. 29 Kevin Rose Frederike Melcher Mathias Spreen Friederike Melcher
1995 /96 Susanne Biljes Zum Märchenwald 16 Björn Osterbrock Christian Rümke Jens Winkelmann Ann-Christin Hübner
1996 /97 Susanne Leermann Vorm Fledder 19   Imke Melcher    
1997 /98 Michael Biljes Zum Märchenwald 16 Savina Rüter Katrin Klinger Jens Möller Stefanie Fahrmeier
1998 /99 Cosima Heitmann Sielhorster Weg 4 Jan Döhnert Heidi Bockhorn Paul Melcher Rike Jakobmeyer
1999 /00 Sven Schäffer Tielger Allee 1 Änne Meier Michel Schäffer   Dörthe Meier
2000 /01 Änne Meier Zum Dorferfeld 7 Michel Schäffer Michel Schäffer Sebastin Wearing Mareike Köstring
2001 /02 Daniel Holste Ginsterweg 6 Jenny Schomaeker Daniel Biebusch Marius Schillak Katarina Eickenhorst
2002 /03 Linda Spreen Sielhorster Weg 2 Daniel Holste Artur Schulz Marius Schillak Desiree Vogt
2003 /04 Desiree Vogt Zur Bockwindmühle 9 Manuel Schmidt Florian Gerding Lars Köllner Linda Spreen
2004 /05 Manuel Schmidt Sielhorster Weg 8 Desiree Vogt Florian Gerding Lars Köllner Gabriele Spreen
2005 /06 Christian Spreen Sielhorster Weg 2 Alena Schillak Corinna Wittkötter Daniel Büttemeier Gabriele Spreen
2006 /07 Nils Klamor Tielger Allee 70 Marie Christin Gatz Patricia Hassebrock Marcel Holle Stephanie Rehburg
2007 /08 Cristina Vahrenkamp Im Bockhorn 10 Marc Bushell Meike Schäffer Henrik Pieper Denise Hohlt
2008 /09 Pia Köster Nelkenweg 14 Chris Rehburg Johanna Skeretsch Phillip Köster Johanna Skeretsch
2009 /10 Nico Lippmann Postdamm 32 Carla Spreen Carsten Bierenriede Florian Martens Alina Hohlt
2010 /11 Vanessa Wehrung Postdamm 6 Philip Köster Christian Vahrenkamp Adrian Kröger Saskia Gerke
2011 /12 Daniel Eickenhorst Postdamm 4 Julia Klamor Stefan Bierenriede Pascal Hassebrock Ann Christin Mentrup
2012 /13 Malon Bockhorn Im Bockhorn 9 Aileen Mentrup Tarek Holle Henrik Spreen Lena Kettler
2013 /14 Lennart Heselmeier     Eileen Nagel Kilian Martlage Henrik Spreen Aileen Mentrup
2014 /15 Klaas Spreen     Lena Köhne Henrik Spreen Simon Bockhorn Lena Bollhorst
2015 /16 Lennard Spreen Molkereiweg   Karoline Hegedorn Jannis Nagel Finn Luca Holle Raika Tielbürger
2016 /17 Karoline Hagedorn     Lennard Spreen Jesse Steinbrink Mirko Sommerfeld Raika Tielbürger
2017 /18 Jesse Steinbrink     Chantal Barkhüser Lars Bollhorst Tom Nagel Mette Meier